• Romania
  • English

Singer: Sonny Flame

Sonny Flame

Real name: Mihai Razvan Preda

Date of birth: 30 Septembrie 1986

Share on: Yahoo
Bucharest Craft Beer Festival 2018 Balkanik Festival 8 Full Moon Live Festival 2018 Snoop Dogg la București, pe 29 august DAVID GARRETT   ”EXPLOSIVE LIVE” @  București | 13 si 14 septembrie 2018

Calendar of Events

Subscribe to our newsletter