• Romania
  • English

Singer: Gusttavo Lima

Gusttavo Lima

Real name: Nivaldo Batista Lima

Date of birth: 03 Septembrie 1989

Share on: Yahoo
Festivalul Ambasadelor 2018 @ ARCUB și Parcul Titan | 3-9 septembrie Bucharest Craft Beer Festival 2018 Balkanik Festival 8 Old Grave Fest VII DAVID GARRETT   ”EXPLOSIVE LIVE” @  București | 13 si 14 septembrie 2018

Calendar of Events

Subscribe to our newsletter