Singer: Guess Who

Guess Who

Real name: Laurentiu Mocanu

Date of birth: 02 Iunie 1986

Share on: Yahoo
BUCHAREST GreenSounds Festival 2017 Servus Transilvania Fest #3 THE MISSION presents Sunset Rooftop 2 Promenada & Masqué  pres. CHICANE // GOLAN // OK Corral Afterlife x The Mission | Saturday 14th of October @ Sala Polivalentă

Calendar of Events

Subscribe to our newsletter