• Romania
  • English

Singer: Grasu XXL

Grasu XXL

Real name: Dragos Nichifor

Date of birth: 11 August 1980

Share on: Yahoo
Judas Priest - Firepower la Bucuresti 2018 Jazz in the Park 2018  @ Muzeul de Artă, Cluj-Napoca | 21 iunie - 1 iulie Gărâna Jazz Festival 2018 Neversea 2018 Rockstadt Extreme Fest - 02-05 aug 2018

Calendar of Events

Subscribe to our newsletter