Singer: Frank Sinatra

Frank Sinatra

Real name: Francis Albert Sinatra

Date of birth: 12 Decembrie 1915

Share on: Yahoo
THE MISSION 17th Years Anniversary Concert Katatonia @ Brasov Afterlife x The Mission | Saturday 14th of October @ Sala Polivalentă Ricchi e Poveri la București și Timișoara Candy Dulfer

Calendar of Events

Subscribe to our newsletter