Singer: Corina

Corina

Real name: Corina Monica Ciorbă

Date of birth: 26 Ianuarie 1980

Share on: Yahoo
Diynamic Showcase Bucharest w/ Solomun, Lehar, Musumeci Patricia Kaas la București și Timișoara | 24 si 26 iunie 2017 Concert EVANESCENCE la București pe 29 iunie 2017 Deep Purple “The Long Goodbye” Tour @ Bucharest Depeche Mode | Global Spirit Tour @ Cluj Napoca

Calendar of Events

Subscribe to our newsletter