• Romania
  • English

Singer: Connect-R

Connect-R

Real name: Stefan Mihalache

Date of birth: 09 Iunie 1982

Share on: Yahoo
FESTIVAL AEROMANIA 2018 Judas Priest - Firepower la Bucuresti 2018 Concert Joe Satriani la Bucuresti The Mission Pres. Sunset Rooftop 3 Rockstadt Extreme Fest - 02-05 aug 2018

Calendar of Events

Subscribe to our newsletter